Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Whiteside School District 115

  • DAWN ANDELL

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • STEVEN BARR

    Special Education Teacher
  • LINDSAY BEASTON

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • JAN BOLDING

    Media Center Coordinator
  • ERICA BOUND

    Language Arts Teacher
  • ASHLEY BROWN

    Social Studies Teacher
  • BONNIE BRUYNEEL

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • SHEILA BUCH

    Special Education Teacher
  • MICHELLE BURTON

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • ALISON COATES

    Language Arts Teacher
  • JAIME COTTO

    Middle School Assistant Principal
  • JULIE CRASK

    Special Education Teacher
  • AMY DANRIDGE

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • REEM DERIYAH

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • PATRICIA DEZEEUW

    School Nurse
  • CHRISTINE DILLAPLAIN

    Mathematics Teacher
  • LAURA DUMEY

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • TIFFANY FLINT

    Language Arts Teacher
  • SARAH FORD

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • STACEY GELUCK

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • MELISSA GRINDSTAFF

    Mathematics Teacher
  • CANDACE HAMILTON

    Science Teacher
  • PAULINE HAMILTON

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • ELLEN HARPSTRITE

    Special Education Teacher
  • TODD HARPSTRITE

    Science Teacher
  • KEITH JACOB

    Social Studies Teacher
  • MARGIE JENKINS

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • SONDRA KINGSBURY

    Intervention Coordinator
  • JENNIFER KORAK

    Band Director
  • MONICA LAURENT

    Middle School Principal
  • NATHANIAL LEINGANG

    Physical Education Assistant
  • SARAH LINDEMANN

    Physical Education Teacher
  • TONY LITTLE

    ALC Supervisor
  • SHEA LODES

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • PATRICIA LOFLAND

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • ARTHUR MARTIN

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • TRACY MENTZER

    Language Arts Teacher
  • KATHERINE MERTENS

    Social Studies Teacher
  • MICHAEL MURAKAMI

    Mathematics Teacher
  • TAMI MUREN

    Administrative Assistant
  • TRACY NORWOOD

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • MARY NOWAK

    Cafeteria Manger
  • DEBORAH PENROD

    Physical Education Teacher
  • AMBER PHILLIPS

    Science Teacher
  • MARK POETTGEN

    Physical Education Teacher
  • BRENDA PRUETT

    Special Education Teacher
  • KRISTIN RUNYAN

    Computer Lab Coordinator
  • MARY SABO

    Language Arts Teacher
  • EMILY SACKETT

    Language Arts Teacher
  • KRISTY SCHAAF

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • SAMANTHA SCHAPPAUGH

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • SUSAN SCHLEIPMAN-BURKE

    Art Teacher
  • DEANNA SCULLY

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • LINDA STONE

    Special Education Teacher
  • BEN THESSING

    Special Education Teacher
  • MEGHAN TIPPY-KING

    Language Arts Teacher
  • NICOLE WEBSTER

    Special Education Teacher
  • KATIE WILKE

    Social Worker
  • DEBORAH WOODS

    Special Education Paraprofessional