Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Whiteside School District 115

  • DANA ANDREWS

    Kindergarten teacher
  • SUSAN BARCLAY

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • JENNIFER BASSLER

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • KIMBERLY BOSSLER

    First Grade Teacher
  • KELLY BRODZIK

    First Grade Teacher
  • MAURA BRUEGGEMAN

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • KIMBERLY BRUSH

    Music Teacher
  • DEBORAH CASOLE

    Second Grade Teacher
  • SARAH CASON

    Kindergarten teacher
  • ELAINE CAYTON

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • AMANDA CEPICKY

    PreKindergarten Paraprofessional
  • DEBORAH COBB

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • REBECCA COMBS

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • BRIDGET CONLEY

    Administrative Assistant
  • ERIN CONNOLLY

    First Grade Teacher
  • LAUREN CROSSLEY

    Special Education Teacher
  • MICHELLE CRUISE

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • KATHLEEN DEFRANCO

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • BRIAN EGAN

    Third Grade Teacher
  • JAMIE ENGLAND

    Third Grade Teacher
  • VICKI ESCHMAN

    Second Grade Teacher
  • ALLISON FRANK

    Third Grade Teacher
  • KRISTY FRAZER

    ESP Supervisor
  • ERIN GEISEN

    Special Education Teacher
  • MIRIAM GONZALEZ

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • JENNIFER GRATTEAU

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • TROY GRIFFITH

    Third Grade Teacher
  • SHERRY HAGOOD

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • GENA HAMILTON

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • RACHAEL HARLOW

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • TABITHA HARRIS

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • AMY HARTUNG

    Special Education Teacher
  • MARY HESDRA

    Math Intervention Teacher
  • KEVIN JOHNSON

    Elementary School Assistant Principal
  • AMY JUNG

    Kindergarten teacher
  • PAMELA KAERCHER

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • SUSAN KARRAKER

    PreKindergarten Teacher
  • KELLEY KIRK

    Special Education Teacher
  • STACY KORBA

    Physical Education Teacher
  • RAELENE KRAUSE

    Kindergarten teacher
  • ANNE LAMPE

    Special Education Teacher
  • AMY LANE

    Third Grade Teacher
  • BRITTANY LAUX

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • JENNIFER LAY

    Second Grade Teacher
  • AMY LERITZ

    Social Worker
  • JARRAH LINDLEY

    PreKindergarten Teacher
  • CATHY LIPPERT

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • SHELLEY LUETKEMEYER

    Elementary Media Coordinator
  • AMY MANNINO

    ALC Supervisor
  • JOHNATHAN MARCHBANKS

    Elementary Computer Coordinator
  • KELLY MARTIN

    Kindergarten teacher
  • MEREDITH MAYNARD

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • KARLA MCKEE

    Administrative Assistant
  • JULIE MONGEON

    Nurse
  • AMBER MOORE

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • YVONNE MORRISON

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • TRUDY MOSBY

    Elementary Art
  • JOEY MURPHY

    Early Childhood Teacher
  • JILL O'TRUK

    Special Education Teacher
  • ALEXANDRA OWENS

    Special Education Teacher
  • SHANNON PETTY

    Special Education Teacher
  • NATHAN RAKERS

    Elementary School Principal
  • TRICIA RAU BLEICH

    First Grade Teacher
  • CHRISTINA RENO

    Special Education Teacher
  • TERESA ROBERTS

    Second Grade Teacher
  • AVONDA SCHMITZ

    Cafeteria Manger
  • LYNN SCHOTT

    Special Education Paraprofessional
  • DOROTHY SIMPSON

    Reading Intervention Coordinator
  • DEBRA SLATE

    Early Childhood Paraprofessional
  • DOROTHY SPILLER

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • MARIE STAMM

    Early Childhood Teacher
  • CINDY STAUDER

    PreKindergarten Paraprofessional
  • KACEE STEWART

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • ERIN STRINNI

    Third Grade Teacher
  • CASSIDY VAN NESS

    Early Childhood Paraprofessional
  • DAWN VOLLMER

    First Grade Teacher
  • JAYNE WATKINS

    First Grade Teacher
  • COREY WEBER

    RTI Paraprofessional
  • NOAH WILLIS

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • JENNIFER WOLFORD

    Second Grade Teacher
  • VICKI WORMALD

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • CONNIE ZALESKY

    Kindergarten teacher